HOT PROFILE STAMPING MACHINE

This is pneumatically powered sealer which is specially designed for making service hole cover for Car doors. Different shape seals can be possible through interchangeable die. We incorporated all safety features while designing the machine.

ALSO KNOWN AS

  1. HOT FOIL STAMPING MACHINE
  2. DIGITAL HOT FOIL STAMPING MACHINE
  3. AUTOMATIC HOT FOIL STAMPING MACHINE
  4. DIGITAL HOT  STAMPING MACHINE
  5. HOT STAMPING MACHINE FOR PLASTIC
  6. PNEUMATIC HOT STAMPING MACHINE

SAMPLE

hot-profile-stamping-machine