FOAM WELDING MACHINE

The pneumatically powered sealer is designed for welding Foam material of different thickness. This is our custom designed machine for that particular application. Machine is easily handle different type foam material in various thicknesses. We incorporated all safety features while designing the machine.

ALSO KNOWN AS

  1. FOAM BUTT WELDING MACHINE
  2. STYROFOAM JOINING MACHINE
  3. FOAM JOINING MACHINE

SAMPLE

foam-welding-machine